Rank | Bib. | Name | Force | Category | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||
1 | 29 | Huber Tom | AFP | Super Masters Men Ski | 53.32 | |
2 | 28 | Netting Sean | NSW | Super Masters Men Ski | 59.17 | |
3 | 38 | Dewar Peter | SA | Veterans Men Ski | 1:05.31 | |
4 | 41 | Smith Gareth | NSW | Veterans Men Ski | DNF | |
Small Final | ||||||
5 | 34 | Watsford Jeff | VIC | Veterans Men Ski | 59.87 | |
6 | 44 | Sullivan David | NSW | Super Veterans Men Ski | 57.50 | |
7 | 26 | Peterson Ryan | Guest | Senior Men Ski | 1:02.86 | |
8 | 36 | Hopkin Stephen | NSW | Veterans Men Ski | 1:09.65 | |
1/4 Final | ||||||
9 | 37 | Aalders Michael | NSW | Veterans Men Ski | 1:02.30 | |
10 | 39 | White Nicholas | QLD | Veterans Men Ski | 1:03.72 | |
11 | 42 | Fenning Paul | Guest | Veterans Men Ski | 1:04.21 | |
12 | 30 | Watson Mitchell | QLD | Men Ski | 1:06.19 | |
13 | 23 | Edwards Scott | Guest | Youth Men Ski | 1:06.43 | |
14 | 24 | Johnson Drew | NSW | Senior Men Ski | 1:06.78 | |
15 | 40 | Webster Garry | NSW | Veterans Men Ski | 1:06.90 | |
16 | 25 | Kelly Steve | Guest | Senior Men Ski | 1:07.75 | |
Qualifying | ||||||
17 | 33 | Storey Mark | NSW | Veterans Men Ski | 1:17.50 | |
18 | 22 | Cecho Kathy | Guest | Veterans Ladies Ski | 1:18.99 | |
19 | 43 | Quinton Michael | SA | Super Veterans Men Ski | 1:20.27 |
Rank | Bib. | Name | Force | Category | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | ||||||
1 | 16 | Shepherd Glen | SA | Masters Men SB | 1:20.09 | |
2 | 13 | Smith Michael | NSW | Senior Men SB | 1:06.35 | |
3 | 20 | Powell Brett | QLD | Veterans Men SB | 1:16.40 | |
4 | 17 | Rinaldi Shane | NSW | Super Master Men SB | ||
1/4 Final | ||||||
5 | 19 | Guzej Daniel | SA | Veterans Men SB | 1:21.01 | |
6 | 11 | Bassett Bronwyn | QLD | Senior Ladies SB | 1:34.28 | |
7 | 14 | Abbott James | SA | Senior Men SB | 1:40.79 | |
8 | 18 | Balmer Stevee | Guest | Super Masters Men SB | 1:44.35 | |
Qualifying | ||||||
9 | 15 | Pillow William | QLD | Masters Men SB | 2:01.01 |
Rank | Bib. | Name | Force | Run 1 | Run 2 | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Senior SB | |||||||
1 | 1 | Bassett Bronwyn | QLD | 1:07.26 | 53.54 | 53.54 | |
Ladies Super Masters SB | |||||||
1 | 2 | Peek Rachel | QLD | 51.61 | 50.70 | 50.70 | |
Mens Senior SB | |||||||
1 | 4 | Abbott James | SA | 51.29 | 51.29 | ||
Mens Masters SB | |||||||
1 | 6 | Shepherd Glen | SA | 46.09 | 46.09 | ||
2 | 5 | Pillow William | QLD | 47.36 | 47.36 | 1.27 | |
Mens Super Masters SB | |||||||
1 | 8 | Rinaldi Shane | QLD | 46.76 | 44.93 | 44.93 | |
2 | 7 | Balmer Steve | Guest | 47.91 | 47.91 | 2.98 | |
Mens Veterans SB | |||||||
1 | 9 | Guzej Daniel | SA | 47.96 | 47.96 | ||
2 | 10 | Powell Brett | QLD | 53.27 | 51.36 | 51.36 | 3.40 |
Ladies Super Masters Ski | |||||||
1 | 11 | Sheather April | NSW | 41.20 | 41.20 | ||
Ladies Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 12 | Cecho Kathy | Guest | 36.65 | 37.39 | 36.65 | |
Mens Youth Ski | |||||||
1 | 13 | Edwards Scott | Guest | 37.49 | 36.55 | 36.55 | |
Mens Senior Ski | |||||||
1 | 16 | Peterson Ryan | Guest | 37.61 | 39.54 | 37.61 | |
2 | 15 | Kelly Steve | Guest | 38.25 | 38.89 | 38.25 | 0.64 |
3 | 14 | Johnson Drew | NSW | 40.01 | 40.24 | 40.01 | 2.40 |
Mens Masters Ski | |||||||
1 | 17 | Bills David | Guest | 46.46 | 42.91 | 42.91 | |
Mens Super Masters Ski | |||||||
1 | 18 | Huber Tom | AFP | 31.14 | 31.14 | ||
2 | 20 | Tomlins Damien | NSW | 35.06 | 35.29 | 35.06 | 3.92 |
3 | 34 | Aubort Greg | 37.34 | 38.17 | 37.34 | 6.20 | |
4 | 19 | Netting Sean | NSW | 39.80 | 42.43 | 39.80 | |
5 | 21 | Watson Mitchell | QLD | 43.02 | 41.61 | 41.61 | 10.47 |
Mens Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 27 | Smith Gareth | NSW | 34.91 | 34.99 | 34.91 | |
2 | 29 | Watsford Jeff | VIC | 35.27 | 35.27 | 0.36 | |
3 | 31 | White Nicholas | QLD | 37.82 | 1:20.06 | 37.82 | 2.91 |
4 | 23 | Dewar Peter | SA | 38.25 | 38.42 | 38.25 | 3.34 |
5 | 50 | Webster Garry | NSW | 39.27 | 39.57 | 39.27 | 4.36 |
6 | 25 | Hopkin Stephen | NSW | 40.00 | 39.51 | 39.51 | 4.60 |
7 | 22 | Aalders Michael | NSW | 42.14 | 44.26 | 42.14 | 7.23 |
8 | 28 | Storey Mark | NSW | 45.18 | 43.48 | 43.48 | 8.57 |
Mens Super Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 32 | Quinton Michael | SA | 42.82 | 43.57 | 42.82 |
Rank | Bib. | Name | Force | Run 1 | Run 2 | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Senior SB | |||||||
1 | 18 | Lovett Jacqueline | VIC | 26.33 | 26.48 | 26.33 | |
Ladies Masters SB | |||||||
1 | 35 | Brooks Helen | QLD | 26.79 | 26.70 | 26.70 | |
Mens Senior SB | |||||||
1 | 38 | Lambourn Jarrod | Guest | 33.02 | 27.26 | 27.26 | |
2 | 36 | Banks Jarrad | QLD | 27.93 | 31.33 | 27.93 | 0.67 |
7 | 37 | Johnson Samuel | Guest | 47.77 | 47.76 | 47.76 | 20.50 |
Mens Masters SB | |||||||
1 | 39 | Gorgees Nabil | Guest | 51.04 | 51.04 | ||
Mens Veterans SB | |||||||
1 | 40 | Edwards Bruce | QLD | 42.70 | 42.70 | ||
Ladies Youth Ski | |||||||
1 | 42 | Holloway Meryl | Guest | 27.31 | 27.31 | ||
Ladies Senior Ski | |||||||
1 | 43 | Kirby Laura | Guest | 46.68 | 46.68 | ||
Ladies Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 46 | Raffoul Jan | Guest | 32.26 | 29.49 | 29.49 | |
2 | 44 | Godfrey Anne Maree | NSW | 58.60 | 35.89 | 35.89 | 6.40 |
3 | 45 | Gregg Carolyn | QLD | 5:35.84 | 5:35.84 | 5:06.35 | |
Ladies Super Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 47 | Mason Marlene | Guest | 33.44 | 28.38 | 28.38 | |
2 | 48 | Quinton Lyndal | Guest | 35.66 | 30.58 | 30.58 | 2.20 |
Mens Youth Ski | |||||||
1 | 49 | Sperling Lachlan | Guest | 27.32 | 25.33 | 25.33 | |
Mens Senior Ski | |||||||
1 | 50 | McLachlan Anthony | NSW | 22.94 | 22.77 | 22.77 | |
Mens Masters Ski | |||||||
1 | 51 | Gorgees Emil | Guest | 1:40.18 | 31.20 | 31.20 | |
Mens Super Masters Ski | |||||||
1 | 52 | Sperling Michael | Guest | 24.60 | 23.36 | 23.36 | |
Mens Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 54 | Peterson Paul | QLD | 20.76 | 19.76 | 19.76 | |
2 | 55 | Trethewey Craig | QLD | 24.15 | 23.07 | 23.07 | 3.31 |
3 | 53 | Lockwood Neil | WA | 38.20 | 31.17 | 31.17 | 11.41 |
Mens Super Veterans Ski | |||||||
1 | 57 | Nestor Tony | VIC | 23.45 | 21.72 | 21.72 | |
2 | 56 | Holloway Raymond | Guest | 22.61 | 22.06 | 22.06 | 0.34 |
Rank | Bib. | Name | Force | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ladies Veterans Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 4 | Raffoul Jan | Guest | 44.35 | |||
2 | 3 | Godfrey Anne Maree | NSW | 2:56.77 | 2:12.42 | ||
3 | 5 | Gregg Carolyn | QLD | 8:21.03 | 7:36.68 | ||
Ladies Super Veterans Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 6 | Quinton Lyndal | Guest | 41.75 | |||
Mens Senior Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 9 | McLachlan Anthony | NSW | 33.50 | |||
Mens Masters Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 9 | Gorgees Emil | Guest | 45.88 | |||
Mens Super Masters Ski B Grade | |||||||
Nil Results | |||||||
Mens Veterans Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 14 | Peterson Paul | QLD | 27.55 | |||
2 | 12 | Lockwood Neil | WA | 59.42 | 31.87 | ||
Mens Super Veterans Ski B Grade | |||||||
1 | 17 | Holloway Raymond | Guest | 30.45 | |||
2 | 15 | Nestor Tony | VIC | 35.43 | 4.98 | ||
Ladies Super Veterans Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 19 | Sheather April | NSW | 26.72 | |||
Mens Youth Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 21 | Edwards Scott | Guest | 25.95 | |||
Mens Senior Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 24 | Kelly Steve | Guest | 25.96 | |||
2 | 23 | Johnson Drew | NSW | 27.12 | 1.16 | ||
3 | 22 | Peterson Ryan | Guest | 38.54 | 12.58 | ||
Mens Super Masters Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 29 | Huber Tom | AFP | 20.10 | |||
2 | 27 | Tomlins Damien | NSW | 22.90 | 2.80 | ||
3 | 28 | Netting Sean | NSW | 29.17 | 9.07 | ||
Mens Veterans Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 32 | Smith Gareth | NSW | 23.77 | |||
2 | 37 | Fenning Paul | Guest | 24.66 | 0.89 | ||
3 | 38 | Watsford Jeff | VIC | 24.95 | 1.18 | ||
4 | 34 | Hopkin Stephen | NSW | 27.21 | 3.44 | ||
5 | 35 | Webster Garry | NSW | 27.75 | 3.98 | ||
6 | 40 | Storey Mark | NSW | 39.75 | 15.98 | ||
Mens Super Veterans Ski A Grade | |||||||
1 | 42 | Sullivan David | NSW | 26.65 | |||
2 | 41 | Quinton Michael | SA | 29.60 | 2.95 |